FANDOM


Linussucc

DawnNunavut
Contestant Profile
Hometown Australia

Survivor: Nunavut

Tribe(s) Amarok
► Kajuit
► Amarok
Placement 9/16
Challenge(s) Won 5
Vote(s) Against 6
Day(s) Lasted 24

S10Tara
Contestant Profile
Hometown Australia

Survivor: The Emerald Isle

Tribe(s) Dunbrody
► Arlow
Cumaisc
Placement Sole Survivor
Alliances The Dumbledores

Tate's Wet Dream

Challenge(s) Won 9
Vote(s) Against 2
Day(s) Lasted 42

TaraS5
Contestant Profile
Hometown Australia

Survivor: Greenland

Tribe(s) Sermersuaq
Evitaxal
Placement 9/18
Challenge(s) Won 5
Vote(s) Against 5
Day(s) Lasted 21

Survivor Statistics of Linussucc
Longevity
Seasons competed 3
Total number of days 87
Challenge Wins
Tribal wins 14
Individual wins 4
Total 18
Tribal Council
Total votes received 13

Linussucc (or known as Coolkidrox69), also known as "Tara", "Julia", or "Dawn", is a contestant from Survivor: Greenland and the Sole Survivor of Survivor: The Emerald Isle. She would later compete on Survivor: Nunavut.

Profile

Name(Age):
Tribe Designation:
Current Residence:
Personal Claim Of Fame:
Hobbies:
Pet Peeves:
3 Words To Describe You:
If you could have 3 things on an island what would they be and why?: Survivor Contestant you are Most Like:
Reason for being on Survivor:
Why do you think will be Sole Survivor:

Survivor: Greenland

Voting History

Tara's Voting History
Episode Tara's
Votes
Voted Against
Tara
1 Sermersuaq Tribe Immune
2 Sermersuaq Tribe Immune
3 Sermersuaq Tribe Immune
4 Jared -
5 Nick -
6 Sermersuaq Tribe Immune
7 Sermersuaq Tribe Immune
8 Nick -
9 Jake R Aren, Blake, Jake R,
Kaeden, Thomas
Voted Off, Day 21
Voted for
Sole Survivor
Kaeden



The Emerald Isle

Name (Age): Tara "Julia"
Tribe Designation: Dunbrody
Current Residence:
Personal Claim to Fame:
Pet Peeves:
Previous Finishes: 9th in Greenland
Favorite Past Moment:
Why Did You Come Back?:

Voting History

Tara's Voting History
Episode Tara's
Votes
Voted Against
Tara
1 Dunbrody Tribe Immune
2 Dunbrody Tribe Immune
3 Chris Tara
4 Arlow Tribe Immune
5 Bradley -
6 Danielius -
7 Arlow Tribe Immune
8 Malik Individual Immunity
9 Tyler -
Hudson
10 Anthony -
11 Anthony -
12 Felix Individual Immunity
Dwayne -
13 Felix Felix
14 Natalie Individual Immunity
Aidan Individual Immunity
Sole Survivor, Day 42
Votes for
Sole Survivor
Aidan, Ayhan, Hudson, Tyler
  • In Episode 3, Julia earned a vote against herself due to finding a pearl.
  • In Episode 10, Anthony played a Super Idol after the votes, negating Julia's vote against him.


Profile

Name(Age):
Tribe Designation:
Current Residence:
Personal Claim Of Fame:
Hobbies:
Pet Peeves:
3 Words To Describe You:
If you could have 3 things on an island what would they be and why?: Survivor Contestant you are Most Like:
Reason for being on Survivor:
Why do you think will be Sole Survivor:

Survivor: Nunavut

Voting History

Dawn's Voting History
Episode Dawn's
Votes
Voted Against
Dawn
1 Amarok Tribe Immune
2 Amarok Tribe Immune
3 Kajuit Tribe Immune
4 Kajuit Tribe Immune
5 TBA -
6 TBA;
TBA
-
7 TBA -
8 TBA TBA, TBA, TBA,
TBA, TBA, TBA
Voted Out, Day 24
Voted for
Sole Survivor
Survivor: Greenland Castaways
Sermersuaq Skræling
AlexS5
Alex
JakeRS5
Jake R.
JaredS5
Jared
ArenS5
Aren
BlakeS5
Blake
DillonS5
Dillon
KaedenS5
Kaeden
MalikS5
Malik
MarcoS5
Marco
GavinS5
Gavin
HannahS5
Hannah
JakeCS5
Jake C.
NickS5
Nick
SimS5
Sim
TaraS5
Tara
RinS5
Rin
SamuelS5
Samuel
ThomasS5
Thomas
Survivor: The Emerald Isle Castaways
Arlow Dunbrody
S10Anthony
Anthony
S10Dwayne
Dwayne
S10Emily
Emily
S10Felix
Felix
S10Aidan
Aidan
S10Andrew
Andrew
S10Ayhan
Ayhan
S10Bradley
Bradley
S10Gabe
Gabe
S10Hudson
Hudson
S10Jack
Jack
S10Johnny
Johnny
S10Chris
Chris
S10Dalton
Dalton
S10Danielius
Danielius
S10Malik
Malik
S10Miguel
Miguel
S10Panchetor
Panchetor
S10Tate
Tate
S10Natalie
Natalie
S10Tara
Tara
S10Tyler
Tyler

Trivia

  • Tara is the first female winner in Canadienne Org.
Preceded by
Great Plains
SamS9
Sam
Sole Survivor
The Emerald Isle
S10Tara
Tara/Julia
Succeeded by
Chile
S11Martynas
Martynas
Sole Survivors of Canadienne Survivor
Russia Singapore Quebec Japan Greenland Jamaica Majorca Sicily
ChrisS1
Chris C.
BrianS2
Brian
TateS3
Tate
ChrisS4
Chris B.
KaedenS5
Kaeden
NathanS6
Nathan
S7Tyler
Tyler
S8Ben
Ben
Great Plains All-Stars Chile Krakatoa Chernobyl Pine Barrens Turkestan
SamS9
Sam
S10Tara
Tara
S11Martynas
Martynas
BradleyS12
Bradley
AlexVS13
Alex
JpS14
Jp
LexiS15
Lexi