FANDOM


Teteworms

S10Chris
Contestant Profile

Survivor: The Emerald Isle

Tribe(s) Dunbrody
Placement 19/22
Challenge(s) Won 2
Vote(s) Against 9
Day(s) Lasted 8

ChrisS1
Contestant Profile

Survivor: Russia

Tribe(s) Chukhloma
► Omymyakon
Ruskova
Placement Sole Survivor
Challenge(s) Won 7
Vote(s) Against 2
Day(s) Lasted 39

Survivor Statistics of Teteworms
Longevity
Seasons competed 2
Total number of days 47
Challenge Wins
Tribal wins 5
Individual wins 4
Total 9
Tribal Council
Total votes received 11


Teteworms, also known as "Chris", is the Sole Survivor of Survivor: Russia. He also competed on Survivor: The Emerald Isle.

Profile

Name(Age):
Tribe Designation:
Current Residence:
Personal Claim Of Fame:
Hobbies:
Pet Peeves:
3 Words To Describe You:
If you could have 3 things on an island what would they be and why?:
Survivor Contestant you are Most Like:
Reason for being on Survivor:
Why do you think will be Sole Survivor:

Survivor: Russia

Voting History

Chris' Voting History
Episode Chris'
Votes
Voted Against
Chris
1 Chukhloma Tribe Immune
2 No Tribal Council
3 Chukhloma Tribe Immune
4 Omymyakon Tribe Immune
5 RJ Matt, RJ
6 Johnny Individual Immunity
7 Hunter -
8 Aidan -
9 Dominick -
10 Gregory Individual Immunity
11 Matt Individual Immunity
12 Dean Individual Immunity
Jury Votes
for Chris
Aidan, Dominick,
Gregory, Hunter
Sole Survivor, Day 39

The Emerald Isle

Name (Age): Chris
Tribe Designation: Dunbrody
Current Residence:
Personal Claim to Fame:
Pet Peeves:
Previous Finishes: Winner of Russia
Favorite Past Moment:
Why Did You Come Back?:

Voting History

Chris' Voting History
Episode Chris'
Votes
Voted Against
Chris
1 Dunbrody Tribe Immune
2 Dunbrody Tribe Immune
3 Bradley Aidan, Andrew, Ayhan,
Bradley, Danielius, Malik,
Natalie, Tara, Tyler
Voted Out, Day 8
  • An underline denotes a self vote.

Trivia

  • He is the first winner of this ORG.
Preceded by
N/A
None
Sole Survivor
Russia
ChrisS1
Chris
Succeeded by
Singapore
BrianS2
Brian
Sole Survivors of Canadienne Survivor
Russia Singapore Quebec Japan Greenland Jamaica Majorca Sicily
ChrisS1
Chris C.
BrianS2
Brian
TateS3
Tate
ChrisS4
Chris B.
KaedenS5
Kaeden
NathanS6
Nathan
S7Tyler
Tyler
S8Ben
Ben
Great Plains All-Stars Chile Krakatoa
SamS9
Sam
S10Tara
Tara
S11Martynas
Martynas
BradleyS12
Bradley
Survivor: Russia Castaways
Chukhloma
AidanS1
Aidan
CharlieS1
Charlie
ChrisS1
Chris
DominickS1
Dominick
HunterS1
Hunter
JoaquinS1
Joaquin
PoteetS1
Johnny
RJS1
RJ
Omymyakon
BrianS1
Brian
DeanS1
Dean
DuskS1
Dusk
GregoryS1
Gregory
LucasS1
Lucas
MattS1
Matt
PatrickS1
Patrick
ToonS1
Toon
Survivor: The Emerald Isle Castaways
Arlow Dunbrody
S10Anthony
Anthony
S10Dwayne
Dwayne
S10Emily
Emily
S10Felix
Felix
S10Aidan
Aidan
S10Andrew
Andrew
S10Ayhan
Ayhan
S10Bradley
Bradley
S10Gabe
Gabe
S10Hudson
Hudson
S10Jack
Jack
S10Johnny
Johnny
S10Chris
Chris
S10Dalton
Dalton
S10Danielius
Danielius
S10Malik
Malik
S10Miguel
Miguel
S10Panchetor
Panchetor
S10Tate
Tate
S10Natalie
Natalie
S10Tara
Tara
S10Tyler
Tyler